Расписание консультаций на 2018-2019 учебный год

Тег table
ФИО преподавателя
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Алексеева В.В.
13.00-14.00
13.00-14.00
Алексеева О.П.
13.15-14.15
15.00-16.00
Ахмадиева О.А.
13.00-14.00
Ахмеджанова Т.А.
13.00-14.00
09.00-10.00
Балашко В.Е.
09.00-12.00
Батарханова Г.Б.
08.00-19.00
08.00-19.00
08.00-19.00
08.00-19.00
08.00-19.00
Бахвалова О.В.
13.15-14.15
13.15-14.15
Башмакова Л.Р.
08.00-10.00
14.00-17.00
11.00-14.00
15.00-17.00
14.00-17.00
Безверхая В.В.
10.00-13.00
Беличенко О.В.
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00
Вайзер И.Д.
08.30-09.50
13.15-14.35
Винюкова Л.М.
08.00-09.00
08.00-09.00
08.00-09.00
Гареева А.Ф.
16.00-17.10
Глыжина А.Г.
12.00-13.00
Голикова Т.Г.
10.00-11.00
13.00-14.00
Григорян А.К.
13.00-14.00
13.15-14.30
Гришаева Е.М.
13.15-14.15
Губанова Е.Г.
15.00-16.00
15.00-16.00
Губарева Н.Б.
14.35-15.20
14.35-15.20
Дугина Г.Р.
16.10-17.10
Ереклинцева О.П.
12.00-13.00
Ермошина Л.В.
08.00-13.00
10.00-13.00
Жандарова О.В.
13.00-14.00
08.00-10.00
Ильгамова Д.Р.
12.00-13.00
Ишбулатова Г.Т.
12.00-13.00
Каминская Е.А.
11.00-13.00
13.15-14.35
Ковальчук Л.А.
13.15-14.15
Кочеткова И.В.
13.00-14.00
13.00-14.00
Крестьянова Т.Ю.
09.00-10.00
09.00-10.00
09.00-10.00
Курлянова Н.В.
13.15-14.35
Лещинский Е.Л.
08.00-12.00
08.00-12.00
08.00-12.00
13.15-14.15
Максимова А.В.
08.30-09.40
08.30-09.40
Масленникова О.Н
11.00-13.00
11.00-13.00
Носик А.С.
14.35-15.20
11.50-13.00
Ошурков И.Д.
08.30-10.30
08.30-10.30
Пацекина Н.В.
08.30-10.30
08.30-10.30
Письменная А.О.
10.00-11.00
10.00-11.00
Раевская Н.В.
14.35-15.20
13.15-14.15
Распопова О.М.
14.30-15.30
Репников А.Н.
14.35-15.20
13.05-14.05
Рогалева Е.В.
10.00-12.00
13.00-14.00
Роднова Т.Л.
08.00-09.30
08.00-09.30
08.00-09.30
Романенко К.Ю.
12.15-13.00
08.00-09.30
08.00-09.30
Романенко Ю.Ю.
12.00-13.00
14.35-15.20
Романенко С.В.
08.00-09.30
08.00-09.30
Рузанова Н.М.
12.00-13.00
Саберзанова О.О.
13.15-14.35
12.00-13.00
Сидорова Е.Н.
14.35-15.30
13.15-14.35
Старшова О.Н.
13.15-14.35
13.00-13.30
Стратулат И.В.
12.00-13.00
Токмакова О.А.
16.00-17.00
11.50-13.00
Урванова Н.А.
13.15-14.35
Филатова И.В.
12.00-13.00
12.00-13.00
Фоминых Н.Г.
12.00-13.00
11.50-13.00
Хайдарова З.Н.
11.30-12.30
Хамидуллина Л.Ю.
08.00-09.30
08.00-09.30
Ханина Ю.С.
13.00-14.00
13.00-14.00
Хафизова О.А.
08.00-09.30
10.00-11.30
Чекменева М.В.
07.45-08.25
15.00-16.00
Чернова О.П.
14.30-17.00
Чуриков А.В.
15.00-16.00
Шаранова Н.Б.
14.35-15.20
14.35-15.20
Шивцова Е.А.
12.00-13.00
Шиганова О.Н.
15.00-16.00
Широкова М.Н.
15.00-16.00
Шевлякова Е.Е.
14.35-15.20
11.50-13.00